Lanes Yamaha

Macs Dairy Bar

Rock Auto

Knapp & Schlappi

Geneva Glass Center

Suburban Propane

Averdi Storage Containers

Insinger Racing Fuels

Doug Gross Construction

Q U I C K   R E S U L T S

May 20, 2017 12:22 AM EDT

OUTLAW SPEEDWAY RACE RESULTS MAY 19 2017

RACE SUMMARY-SCORPION SECURITY PRODUCTS NIGHT-OUTLAW SPEEDWAY-MAY 19, 2017

LUCAS OIL EMPIRE SUPER SPRINTS-COLEMAN GULICK, Alain Bergeron, Jason Barney, Johnathan Preston, Paul Kinney, Dylan Swernik, Shawn Donath, Matt Billings, Brandon Kidd, Mike Koehler, Chad Miller, Matt Tanner, Dave Axton, Jeff Cook, Kelley Hebing, Robbie Shuttleworth, Derek Juliano, Paul Colagiovanni, Alex Vigneault, Ethan Preston, Brett Wright.

FRIENDLY DODGE BB/SB MODIFIEDS-MATT SHEPPARD, Alan Johnson, Steve Paine, Cory Costa, Kyle Coffey, Jim LaRock, Joe Digien, Don Lawson, Marcus Dinkins, Justin Wright, Brady Fultz, Eric Fisher, Tyler Siri, Lee Bills, Dillon Groover, Derrick Podsiadlo, Eldon Payne Jr.

CRATE SPORTSMAN-TODD HAYWARD, Frank Guererri Jr, Brett Buono, Rob Bussey, Chris Fisher, Brent Ayers, Fran Hilton, AJ Lloyd, Brian Fish, Tommy Collins, Eric Williams, Zach Zigenhagen, Karl Comfort, Hillary Ward, Chris Silvers, Mike Buchanan, Clay Wheat-French, Loren Lincoln, Dale Welty.

GROSS CONSTRUCTION CRATE LATE MODELS-JJ MAZUR, Jimmy Johnson, Steve LaBarron, Brian Knowles, David Pangrazio, Billy DuBois, Brad Smith.

FARMERS INSURANCE/MARION DECKER AGENCY IMCA MODIFIEDS-SHAWN BRUCE, Rich Karlnoski, Scott Sebring, Brandon Smith, Todd Stone, Phil Yaw, Jake Karlnoski, Glenn Whritenour, Brad Smith.

STREET STOCKS-GLENN WHRITENOUR, Quinn Sutherland, Gene Balmer, Lavern Knickerbocker, Dan Mazzarese, Jared Hill, Nate Daggett, Carl Cleveland, Jeremy Trank, Dave Matwiejow, Jayson Smart, James Kreidler III, Allison Teed, Brian DeStephen, Jayson Clugstone, Dave Decker (HS), Allison Pierce (HS).

4 CYLINDERS-RAY HYER, Billy Bowers, Dante Mancuso, Mike Stone, Alex Delgrosso, Erica Bell, Chris Percy, Chad Ayers, AJ Potrzebowski, Dan Smart, Artie Teed, John Burritt, Timmy Borden Jr, Desi Force, Steven Perkins Sr, Brad Rathburn Jr, Harold Fenton Jr, Cody Baker, ShiAnn LaBar (DNS).

WINNERS CIRCLE DELI BANDITS-COLE YOUSE.